today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball (orvc Reserve Tourney) Home Rising Sun High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball (orvc Reserve Tourney) (ORVC Reserve Tourney) Home Rising Sun High School 9:00 am
Varsity Cross Country (Beast of the Southeast- RSHS Invite) Home Rising Sun High School 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country (Beast of the Southeast- RSHS Invite) Home Rising Sun High School 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Trinity Lutheran High School Away Trinity Lutheran HS 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Trinity Lutheran High School Away Trinity Lutheran HS 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Lawrenceburg High School Home Rising Sun High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Oldenburg Academy Home Rising Sun High School 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Oldenburg Academy Home Rising Sun High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Lawrenceburg High School Away Lawrenceburg High School 7:00 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country JCD Invit. Away Jac-Cen-Del Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Switzerland County Invite Away Switzerland County High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Switzerland County Invite Away Switzerland County High School 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Soccer Southwestern Middle/sr High School (hanover) Southwestern Middle/Sr High School (Hanover) Away Southwestern Middle/Sr High School (Hanover) 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Switzerland County High School Home Rising Sun High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country (Rushville Cross Country Classic) Away Rushville High School 9:00 am
Varsity Cross Country (Rushville Cross Country Classic) Away Rushville High School 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Morristown Jr Sr High School Away 1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Morristown Jr Sr High School Away Morristown Jr Sr High School 1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Milan High School Away Milan High School 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Soccer Jac-Cen-Del Jr-Sr High School Home Rising Sun Middle School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Southwestern Middle/sr High School (hanover) Southwestern Middle/Sr High School (Hanover) Home Rising Sun High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country (S.Ripley/Milan, Lawrenceburg) Away Milan High School 5:00 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country Sunman-Dearborn Middle School Home Rising Sun Middle School 5:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country (S.Ripley/Milan, Lawrenceburg) Away Milan High School 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Shawe Memorial High School Home Rising Sun High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Shawe Memorial High School Home Rising Sun High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Shawe Memorial Jr-Sr High School Away Shawe Memorial Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Shawe Memorial Jr-Sr High School Away Shawe Memorial Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys Middle School Soccer South Ripley Jr & Sr High School Away South Ripley Jr & Sr High School 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Milan High School Away Milan Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer South Ripley High School Home Rising Sun High School 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Jac-Cen-Del Jr-Sr High School Home Rising Sun Middle School 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Jac-Cen-Del Jr-Sr High School Home Rising Sun Middle School 6:00 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country RS,JCD,Milan,Batesville + Opponents + Opponents
Milan High School
Batesville High School
Home Rising Sun Middle School 5:00 pm
Milan High School
Batesville High School
Girls Varsity Soccer Switzerland County High School Home Rising Sun High School 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball South Ripley High School Away South Ripley High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball South Ripley High School Away South Ripley High School 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Greendale Middle School Home Rising Sun Middle School 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Greendale Middle School Home Rising Sun Middle School 6:00 pm
Boys Middle School Soccer Shawe Memorial Jr-Sr High School Away Shawe Memorial Jr-Sr High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School Home Rising Sun High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School Home Rising Sun High School 6:00 pm